Is Tyson Chicken Wings, First & Second Sections Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Broth, Salt And Flavoring
Check Tyson Chicken Wings, First & Second Sections against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tyson Chicken Wings, First & Second Sections in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 23 fl oz
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Fajita Chicken Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Tyson Crispy Chicken Breast Strips, Family Pack, 40 oz (Frozen, Fully Cooked)
Where to buy
Tyson Chicken Wings, First & Second Sections is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Poultry · Piece


