Is Tyson Fresh Chicken Breast Tenderloins, 1.25-1.5 lbs. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Broth, Sea Salt, Natural Flavorings

Check Tyson Fresh Chicken Breast Tenderloins, 1.25-1.5 lbs. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tyson Fresh Chicken Breast Tenderloins, 1.25-1.5 lbs. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingBakingMeal PrepCooking Base