Is Tyson Grilled Boneless Chicken Bites Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Meat Chicken, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Garlic Powder, Grill Flavor (from Sunflower Oil), Natural Flavors, Natural Smoke Flavor (with Sunflower Oil), Onion Powder, Potato Starch, Salt, Spice, Sugar, Vinegar, Yeast Extract. Blanched In Vegetable Oil.
Check Tyson Grilled Boneless Chicken Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tyson Grilled Boneless Chicken Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepCookingOn The Go


