Is Tyson® Pork Roast Kit Boneless, 3.9 lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless Pork Roast (Containing Up To Eleven Percent Solution Of Water And Salt), Potatoes, Carrots, Onion And Celery

Check Tyson® Pork Roast Kit Boneless, 3.9 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tyson® Pork Roast Kit Boneless, 3.9 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
BakingCookingLunch