Is Tyson Pork Spareribs Bone-In, 4.18 - 6.5 lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Acetate, Potassium Lactate

Check Tyson Pork Spareribs Bone-In, 4.18 - 6.5 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tyson Pork Spareribs Bone-In, 4.18 - 6.5 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep