Is Tyson® Trimmed & Ready® All Natural* Thin-Sliced Chicken Breasts, 1.0 - 2.0 lb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thin Sliced Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts, Contains Up To 10% Chicken Broth, Sea Salt, Natural Flavorings
Check Tyson® Trimmed & Ready® All Natural* Thin-Sliced Chicken Breasts, 1.0 - 2.0 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tyson® Trimmed & Ready® All Natural* Thin-Sliced Chicken Breasts, 1.0 - 2.0 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tyson® Trimmed & Ready® All Natural* Thin-Sliced Chicken Breasts, 1.0 - 2.0 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


