Is TZATZIKI CUCUMBER GARLIC DILL DIP, TZATZIKI Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cultured Pasteurized Cream, Milk Protein Concentrate, Stabilizer (Tapioca Starch, Agar-agar, Pectin), Cucumber, Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Distilled White Vinegar, Dill, Contains Live and Active Cultures: L. Paracasei, P., Freudenreichii, S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus.
Check TZATZIKI CUCUMBER GARLIC DILL DIP, TZATZIKI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TZATZIKI CUCUMBER GARLIC DILL DIP, TZATZIKI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TZATZIKI CUCUMBER GARLIC DILL DIP, TZATZIKI is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladGarnishing


