Is Tzatziki Greek Style Yogurt Dip Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT (PASTEURIZED CREAM, NONFAT MILK, LIGHT CREAM, CORNSTARCH, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS]), CUCUMBERS, CULTURED DEXTROSE WITH MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: VINEGAR, GARLIC, SEA SALT, SPICE, CITRIC ACID, CONTAINS: MILK

Check Tzatziki Greek Style Yogurt Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichTopping