Is TZATZIKI SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOUR CREAM (GRADE A CULTURED CREAM, ENZYME), LOW-FAT PLAIN YOGURT (GRADE A PASTEURIZED CULTURED LOW-FAT MILK, NON-FAT DRY MILK, AND GELATIN), FRESH CUCUMBERS, FRESH GARLIC, LEMON JUICE, OIL BLEND (CANOLA OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL), WHITE WINE VINEGAR (CONTAINS SULFITES), CULTURED MILK (SKIM MILK, CULTURED SKIM MILK), SPICES, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check TZATZIKI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TZATZIKI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladGarnishing


