Is U/12 DOM S/ON WHT SHRIMP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, water, sodium bisulfite (as a preservative)

Check U/12 DOM S/ON WHT SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad