Is U-bet Fat Free Original Chocolate Flavor Syrup 22oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup (Sugar During Passover), Corn Syrup (Sugar During Passover), Water, Cocoa, Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Vanillin, Salt, Preserved With Potassium Sorbate
Check U-bet Fat Free Original Chocolate Flavor Syrup 22oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open U-bet Fat Free Original Chocolate Flavor Syrup 22oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
U-bet Fat Free Original Chocolate Flavor Syrup 22oz is available at 2 retailers
TargetWegmans
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingDrinkingSnacking


