Is U Fit 20g Protein White Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
milk protein concentrate, skimmed citrate, stabiliser: carrageenan, sweetener: su ufit is a high protein white chocolate flavour m for allergens see ingredients in bald drink with sweetener and contains naturally o sugars. this bottle contains tains 1 portion made in the eu for lacka foods ltd, park house roi customers contact us at cube building ballantemple, cork, t12 hixy or call us on backafoods vo c
Check U Fit 20g Protein White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open U Fit 20g Protein White Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


