Is UBIQUINOL QH ACTIVE COQ10 200MG - 30 SOFTGELS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ubiquinol (Microorganism), Kaneka Qhtm Coq10, Flaxseed Oil (Linum Usitatissimum), Seed
Check UBIQUINOL QH ACTIVE COQ10 200MG - 30 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UBIQUINOL QH ACTIVE COQ10 200MG - 30 SOFTGELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
UBIQUINOL QH ACTIVE COQ10 200MG - 30 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece, Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


