Is UCC Coffee Original In A Can - 11.3 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Milk Powder, Coffee, Emulsifier.
Check UCC Coffee Original In A Can - 11.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UCC Coffee Original In A Can - 11.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


