Is Udi's Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Naturally Flavored Mug Cakes Mix Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
cane sugar, pea flour, rice flour, tapioca flour, palm oil, eggs, dried blueberry, cream of tartar, baking soda, salt, natural flavor.
Check Udi's Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Naturally Flavored Mug Cakes Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Udi's Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Naturally Flavored Mug Cakes Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingBreakfast


