Is Udi's Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Naturally Flavored Mug Cakes Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cane sugar, pea flour, rice flour, tapioca flour, palm oil, eggs, dried blueberry, cream of tartar, baking soda, salt, natural flavor.
Check Udi's Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Naturally Flavored Mug Cakes Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Udi's Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Naturally Flavored Mug Cakes Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingBreakfast


