Is Udis Gluten Free Bread Millet-Chia - 14.3 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tapioca Starch, Brown Rice Flour, Millet, Egg Whites, Resistent Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Chia Seeds, Invert Cane Sugar, Citrus Fiber, Cane Sugar, Inulin, Rice Bran, Apple Cider Vinegar, Yeast, Molasses, Flax Seed Meal, Salt, Gum (Xanthan Gum, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum), Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Cellulose Gum, Cultured Brown Rice, Brown Rice, Enzymes.

Check Udis Gluten Free Bread Millet-Chia - 14.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Udis Gluten Free Bread Millet-Chia - 14.3 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking