Is Udis Maple Pecan Chocolate Chip Cookie, 9.1 Ounce -- 6 per case. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Starch, Dried Cane Syrup, Palm Oil, Organic Dark Chocolate Chips (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Vanilla Extract), Brown Rice Flour, Eggs, Tapioca Syrup, Pecans, Potato Starch, Molasses, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Baking Soda, Caramel Color, Contains: Egg, Pecans May Contain Peanuts, Milk, Soy, Other Tree Nuts

Check Udis Maple Pecan Chocolate Chip Cookie, 9.1 Ounce -- 6 per case. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Udis Maple Pecan Chocolate Chip Cookie, 9.1 Ounce -- 6 per case. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go