Is UDON NOODLE BOWLS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED PASTA UDON NOODLE (WATER, COOKED UDON NOODLES [WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY, NIACIN, IRON, POTASSIUM BROMATE, THIAMIN, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, SALT, WATER], CANOLA OLIVE OIL BLENDED OIL [CANOLA OIL AND OLIVE OIL]), EDAMAME (SOYBEANS), CARROT, CHICKEN BASE (SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, YEAST EXTRACT, CHICKEN FAT, FLAVORS [WITH HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE], CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% SOY LECITHIN AS A PROCESSING AID), ROASTED CORN, BROCCOLI FLORETS, CABBAGE, BOK CHOY, SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE (RED CHILI, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, FISH EXTRACT [ANCHOVY], ACETIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID), CHILI PEPPERS, FRESH CILANTRO.

Check UDON NOODLE BOWLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyCrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go