Is Udo's Choice Adult's Blend Microbiotics Food Supplement Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch (carrier), Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose (vegetarian Capsule), Lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Casei, Bifidobacterium Bifidum, Lactobacillus Plantarum, Bifidobacterium Breve, Ascorbic Acid (antioxidant), Stearic Acid (emulsifier), Silicon Dioxide (anti-caking Agent). May Contain Traces Of Milk And Soya Lecithin.

Check Udo's Choice Adult's Blend Microbiotics Food Supplement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Udo's Choice Adult's Blend Microbiotics Food Supplement is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go