Is Udo's Choice Chilled Infant Blend Probiotic Powder Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Maltodextrin, Bifidobacterium infantis (HA-116): 15%, Silicon dioxide (anti caking agent), Lactobacillus rhamnosus (HA-111): 25%, Lactobacillus casei (HA-108): 35%, Ascorbic acid (antioxidant), Lactobacillus acidophilus (HA-122): 15%, Bifidobacterium bifidum (HA-132): 5%, Bifidobacterium breve (HA-129): 5%

Check Udo's Choice Chilled Infant Blend Probiotic Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Udo's Choice Chilled Infant Blend Probiotic Powder is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Meal Prep