Is Ufc Refresh Coconut Water With Watermelon 1L Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Water 94.9%, Fresh Watermelon Juice 5%, Natural Fruit Flavour, Vitamin C
Check Ufc Refresh Coconut Water With Watermelon 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ufc Refresh Coconut Water With Watermelon 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
SMOKED PROVOLONE SLICES CHEESE ALTERNATIVE WITH COCONUT OIL
Lesser Evil Oraganic Popcorn With Organic Coconut Oil
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Ufc Refresh Coconut Water With Watermelon 1L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


