Is Ufit Coffee Iced Latte 310Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Water, Arabica Coffee Extract, Milk Protein, Stabilisers: Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Acidity Regulators: Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Carbonate, Natural Flavour, Caffeine, Sweetener: Sucralose, Vitamin & Mineral Blend: (Vitamin C, Vitamin E, Selenium, Vitamin D2)

Check Ufit Coffee Iced Latte 310Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ufit Coffee Iced Latte 310Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go