Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is UFIT High Protein Shake Chocolate Flavour Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Water, Milk Protein, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Inulin, Oat Fibre (Gluten), Vitamin & Mineral Blend: (Vitamin C, Vitamin E, Selenium, Vitamin D2), Stabilisers: Gellan Gum, Carrageenan, Natural Flavouring, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate, Salt, Sweetener: Sucralose

Check UFIT High Protein Shake Chocolate Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

UFIT High Protein Shake Chocolate Flavour is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoDrinking
Soy Free? UFIT High Protein Shake Chocolate Flavour | Spoonful