Is Ufit Pro50 Protein Drink Salted Caramel 500ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Protein Concentrate, Skimmed Milk , Water, Skimmed Milk Powder, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder (0.3%), Vitamin & Mineral Blend (Vitamin C, Vitamin E, Selenium, Vitamin D2), Stabilisers: Gellan Gum, Carrageenan, Flavourings, Salt, Sweetener: Sucralose, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate, Potassium Phosphate

Check Ufit Pro50 Protein Drink Salted Caramel 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ufit Pro50 Protein Drink Salted Caramel 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast