Is Ujido Ceremonial Blend Matcha Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Japanese Matcha green tea powder
Check Ujido Ceremonial Blend Matcha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ujido Ceremonial Blend Matcha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ancient Harvest Supergrain Pasta Organic Gluten Free Corn & Quinoa Blend Penne Box - 8 Oz
Where to buy
Ujido Ceremonial Blend Matcha is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsVitacostWalmart
About this product
Tea · Powder
Flavor
EarthyBitterUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


