Is Ujido The Path of Zen Ceremonial Matcha Green Tea Powder Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Powdered Green Tea Leaves (Matcha)

Check Ujido The Path of Zen Ceremonial Matcha Green Tea Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ujido The Path of Zen Ceremonial Matcha Green Tea Powder is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSnacking