Is Ukrainian garlic sausage Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork and Beef, Water, Modified corn starch, Modified milk ingredients, Salt, Garlic powder, Spices, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Smoke.
Check Ukrainian garlic sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ukrainian garlic sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


