Is Ukrop's™ Chocolate Cookies 'n Cream Pudding Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Pudding mixture (milk, pudding (sugar, modified corn starch, cocoa processed with alkali, dextrose, tetrasodium pyrophosphate and disodium phosphate (for thickening), natural and artificial flavor, salt, mono- and diglycerides, calcium sulfate, xanthan gum, artificial color, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1)), whipped topping (topping base (water, hydrogenated palm kernel oil, sugar, corn syrup, polysorbate 60, carbohydrate gum, artificial flavor, salt, sodium stearoyl lactylate, sorbitan monostearate, sodium citrate, soy lecithin, xanthan gum, colored with annatto), heavy cream (with carrageenan, mono- and diglycerides, polysorbate 80), sugar, corn starch), cookie pieces (unbleached enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), sugar, palm and/or canola oil, cocoa processed with alkali, invert sugar, leavening (baking soda and/or calcium phosphate), soy lecithin, salt, chocolate, natural flavor). CONTAINS: Wheat, milk, soy.
Check Ukrop's™ Chocolate Cookies 'n Cream Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ukrop's™ Chocolate Cookies 'n Cream Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ukrop's™ Chocolate Cookies 'n Cream Pudding is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


