Is Ukrop's™ Chocolate Fudge Pie Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filling ( Sugar , Water , Canola Oil , Eggs , Chocolate Base ( Cocoa , Corn Syrup Solids , Vegetable Shortening ( Palm Oil ) , Soybean Oil , Contains 2% Or Less Of : Soy Lecithin , Salt , Artificial Flavor ) , Nonfat Dry Milk , Enriched Flour ( Wheat Flour , Malted Barley Flour , Niacin , Reduced Iron , Thiamine , Riboflavin , Folic Acid ) , Modified Food Starch , Salt ) , Crust ( Wheat Flour , Vegetable Shortening ( Palm Oil , Soybean Oil , Mono- and Diglycerides ) , Water , Dextrose , Salt , Nonfat Dry Milk ) .

Check Ukrop's™ Chocolate Fudge Pie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ukrop's™ Chocolate Fudge Pie is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go