Is Ukrop's Cranberry Chicken Salad Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chicken Meat, Mayonnaise (soybean Oil, Water, Egg Yolks, Distilled And Cider Vinegar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Sugar, Mustard Seed, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Oleoresin Paprika, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor)), Celery, Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Deli Mustard (vinegar, Mustard Seed, Water, Salt, Horseradish, Spice, White Wine), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Green Onion, Honey, Salt, Spice. Contains Eggs.

Check Ukrop's Cranberry Chicken Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySweetTart
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep