Is Ukrop's Cranberry Chicken Salad Oat Free?

Ingredients
White Chicken Meat, Mayonnaise (soybean Oil, Water, Egg Yolks, Distilled And Cider Vinegar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Sugar, Mustard Seed, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Oleoresin Paprika, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor)), Celery, Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Deli Mustard (vinegar, Mustard Seed, Water, Salt, Horseradish, Spice, White Wine), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Green Onion, Honey, Salt, Spice. Contains Eggs.
Check Ukrop's Cranberry Chicken Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ukrop's Cranberry Chicken Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


