Is Ukrops Pulled Pork Tomato Barbeque Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork With Barbeque Sauce (Pork, Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Salt, Worcestershire Sauce (Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup Solids, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Black Pepper, Spices, Spice Extractives, Silicon Dioxide), Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Paprika), Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Spice, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors), Tomatoes (With Salt, Citric Acid), Distilled Vinegar (With Natural Flavor, Caramel Color), And/Or Apple, Cider Vinegar, Light Brown Sugar, Water, Unsulphured Molasses, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Water, Sugar, Anchovies, Salt, Garlic, Cloves, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavorings, Chili Pepper Extract), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Corn Starch, Hot Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Red Pepper, Salt), Liquid Smoke (Water, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor), Spice, Granulated Garlic.

Check Ukrops Pulled Pork Tomato Barbeque against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyTangy
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchOn The Go