Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ultiboost Calcium + Vitamin D Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Tablet Coating, Croscarmellose Sodium, Polyvinylpolypyrrolidone, Polyvinylpyrrolidone, Magnesium Stearate, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide

Check Ultiboost Calcium + Vitamin D Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ultiboost Calcium + Vitamin D Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Ultiboost Calcium + Vitamin D Tablets | Spoonful