Is Ultima Replenisher Broad Spectrum Electrolyte Mix Peach Bellini Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Magnesium Citrate, Malic Acid, Potassium Phosphate, Natural Peach Flavor (with other Natural Flavors), Potassium Aspartate, Calcium Citrate, Calcium Ascorbate, Salt (Sodium Chloride), Rebaudioside A (from Organic Stevia Leaf), Beet Root Juice (color), Beta Carotene (color), Zinc Citrate, Manganese Citrate.
Check Ultima Replenisher Broad Spectrum Electrolyte Mix Peach Bellini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ultima Replenisher Broad Spectrum Electrolyte Mix Peach Bellini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 2 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry
Propel Electrolyte Water Beverage Mix Kiwi Strawberry Naturally Flavored, 0.08 oz/10 Count
Crystal Light Peach Iced Tea Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.7 oz Packets
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar Free Peach Mango Powdered Energy Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.7 oz Box
About this product
Beverage · Powder


