Is Ultima Replenisher Fruitastic Variety Pack Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemonade Ingredients: Citric Acid, Magnesium Citrate, Potassium Phosphate, Natural Lemon Flavour (with Other Natural Flavours), Potassium Aspartate, Salt (sodium Chloride), Calcium Ascorbate, Calcium Citrate, Rebaudioside A (organic Stevia Leaf Extract), Calcium Lactate, Zinc Citrate And Manganese Citrate. Raspberry Ingredients: Magnesium Citrate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Potassium Phosphate, Natural Raspberry Flavor (with Other Natural Flavors), Potassium Aspartate, Salt (sodium Chloride), Calcium Ascorbate, Calcium Citrate, Rebaudioside A (organic Stevia Leaf Extract), Calcium Lactate, Colour Blend (beet Juice And Annatto Extract), Zinc Citrate And Manganese Citrate. Cherry Pomegranate Ingredients: Magnesium Citrate, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Potassium Phosphate, Natural Pomegranate Flavour (with Other Natural Flavors), Potassium Aspartate, Beet Powder (colour), Calcium Citrate, Salt (sodium Chloride), Calcium Ascorbate, Calcium Citrate, Rebaudioside A (organic Stevia Leaf Extract), Beta-carotene (colour), Calcium Lactate, Zinc Citrate, Manganese Citrate And Cherry Juice Powder.

Check Ultima Replenisher Fruitastic Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go