Is Ultima Replenisher Pink Lemonade Naturally Flavored Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Citric acid, Magnesium citrate, Potassium phosphate, Potassium aspartate, Calcium citrate, Natural lemon and raspberry flavors, Calcium ascorbate, Salt, Rebaudioside-A (From organic stevia leaf), Color blend (Beet juice and annatto extract), Zinc citrate, Manganese citrate and cherry juice powder.
Check Ultima Replenisher Pink Lemonade Naturally Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ultima Replenisher Pink Lemonade Naturally Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
NATURALLY FLAVORED SWEETENED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, CRISPY COCOA RICE
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Trader Joe's Maple & Brown Sugar Naturally Flavored Instant Oatmeal
Nutpods Almond + Coconut Creamer Toasted Marshmallow Naturally Flavored
About this product
Beverage · Powder


