No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Ultimate Yoghurt Tropical Mango 115g x 4 pack Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, cream (milk), sugar, mango (8.5 %), sugar, dietary fibre (inulin), milk solids, thickener (1442), stabiliser (440), flavour, live yoghurt cultures (milk), milk minerals, natural colour (paprika), lemon juice concentrate.

Check Ultimate Yoghurt Tropical Mango 115g x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ultimate Yoghurt Tropical Mango 115g x 4 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go
Lactose Free? Ultimate Yoghurt Tropical Mango 115g x 4 pack | Spoonful