Is ULTIMATE ENGLISH, PERFECTLY SCRUMPTIOUS HAZELNUT CRUNCH Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ROASTED GIFFONI HAZELNUTS (11%), ROASTED HAZELNUTS (9%), BUTTER OIL (FROM MILK), SALT, EMULSIFIER: SOYA LECITHIN, SODIUM BICARBONATE
Check ULTIMATE ENGLISH, PERFECTLY SCRUMPTIOUS HAZELNUT CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ULTIMATE ENGLISH, PERFECTLY SCRUMPTIOUS HAZELNUT CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


