Is Ultimate Garlic Seasoning Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Garlic, Dried Roasted Garlic, Dried Onion, Dried Green Onion, Rice Hulls, Parsley, Natural Flavors

Check Ultimate Garlic Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping