Is Ultimate USA Gift Basket - features USA Flag Mug, Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheese, Crackers, Pretzels and Mustard Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- sausage made in wisconsin usa
sausage made in wisconsin usa
Dietitian noteSausages are a seasoned meat product usually made from ground pork, beef, or poultry.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cheese And Sausage Made In Wisconsin Usa
Check Ultimate USA Gift Basket - features USA Flag Mug, Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheese, Crackers, Pretzels and Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ultimate USA Gift Basket - features USA Flag Mug, Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheese, Crackers, Pretzels and Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Ultimate USA Gift Basket - features USA Flag Mug, Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheese, Crackers, Pretzels and Mustard is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


