Is ULTIMATE VEGAN PROTEIN, BERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, MORINGA LEAF POWDER, ORGANIC CHLORELLA POWDER, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, SPIRULINA POWDER, HEMP PROTEIN, ACEROLA FRUIT EXTRACT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, STEVIA, NATURAL KIWI FLAVOR.

Check ULTIMATE VEGAN PROTEIN, BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep