Is Ultra Blue Energy Drink, 12 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, ERYTHRITOL, NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY SOURCED FLAVOURS, TAURINE, SODIUM CITRATE, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, CAFFEINE, SORBIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, BENZOIC ACID, NIACINAMIDE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, SALT, GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, D-GLUCURONOLACTONE, INOSITOL, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, BRILLIANT BLUE FCF, ALLURA RED, CYANOCOBALAMIN.

Check Ultra Blue Energy Drink, 12 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ultra Blue Energy Drink, 12 pack is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go