Is Ultra Dark Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER)

Check Ultra Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterVanillaRichChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping