Is Ultra-pasteurized creamer, french vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sugar, vegetable oil (high oleic soybean and/or high oleic canola), contains less than 2% of: sodium caseinate* (a milk derivative), mono - and diglycerides, corn syrup solids, dipotassium phosphate, sodium stearoyl lactylate, carrageenan, natural and artificial flavor, polysorbate 60.
Check Ultra-pasteurized creamer, french vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ultra-pasteurized creamer, french vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
Drinking


