No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is ULTRA- PASTEURIZED EGG NOG Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MILK AND CREAM, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, EGG YOLKS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, NUTMEG, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC (COLOR).

Check ULTRA- PASTEURIZED EGG NOG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyNuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep
Egg Free? ULTRA- PASTEURIZED EGG NOG | Spoonful