Is ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HEAVY CREAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEAVY CREAM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES AND POLYSORBATE 80.

Check ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HEAVY CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HEAVY CREAM | Spoonful