Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ULTRA-PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, GELLAN GUM, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE (MINERAL SALTS ADDED TO PREVENT SEPARATION IN HOT LIQUIDS).

Check ULTRA-PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? ULTRA-PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM | Spoonful