Is Ultra-pasteurized whipped light cream, sweetened Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, nonfat milk, sugar, mono - and diglycerides, natural flavors, carrageenan.

Check Ultra-pasteurized whipped light cream, sweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyFluffySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingCoffeeMeal Prep