Is Ultra Thin Black Forest Ham - 9oz - Market Pantry™ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Salt, Sugar, Seasoning (Garlic Powder, Maltodextrin, Coriander, Smoke Flavor, Juniper Berry Oil), Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Propionate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Ultra Thin Black Forest Ham - 9oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ultra Thin Black Forest Ham - 9oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep